November 16th  

 

SEE YOU IN SPRING

WSC ADULT LEAGUE GAMES OPENING WEEK!

Monday April 19, 2021

VFW 1 - MEN

615pm - Milwaukee Plate Glass vs NACT

715pm - Wicked Sticks vs Cleveland Pub/Heinz Door

815pm - A Wing Thing vs Flores Automation

915pm - Everdry Waterproofing vs Bronx Bombers

VFW 2 - COED

615pm - Chumley's vs Club Paragon

715pm - GM Home Improvements vs Blue Line Realty

815pm - The Degenerates vs Tail Spin's Rec Players

915pm - Tail Spin vs Pitches be Trippin

Tuesday April 20, 2021

VFW 1 - RED

615pm - Hammernik & Associates vs Braun's Powerhouse

715pm - Carries West Side - Doroba vs Steny's

815pm - Braun's Powerhouse vs Racine Fire

VFW 2 - WHITE

615pm - Mighty Whitetail vs Smith Insurance

715pm - MKE Restoration vs Matty's Shuda

815pm - Versi - Foam vs Quit your Pitching

915pm - Precision vs The Degenerates

VFW 3 - NAVY

615pm - Natty Oaks - Cattani vs Skedaddle Humane Wildlife

715pm - Natty Oaks - Casey vs INPRO

815pm - Natty Oaks SOBs vs Carries Westside Pub

915pm - M.McGowan PI vs Fox's Pub - FCK

Wednesday April 21, 2021

VFW 1 - BLACK

615pm - Fin N Feather vs Hardline

715pm - Dunn's vs Matty's Bar & Grill

815pm - MC Improvements vs  Varsity Club - Schaefer

VFW 2 - Blue

615pm -  Bombers vs Mke Angels

715pm -  Lake Country Home Services vs Danny Haskell's Lake Monsters

815pm -  The BoatHouse vs Butchy's Bombers

915pm -  Spruce Rebels vs Drivan Range

VFW 3 - GREY

615pm - Senor Luna's vs Fox's Pub

715pm - Controlled Chaos vs Danny Haskell's

815pm - GM's Dog House vs Rhino Tool House

915pm - GM's Dog House vs 4th & Long

Thursday April 22, 2021

VFW 1 - MEN

615pm - Hammbinos vs MC Improvements

715pm - Bougey's vs Bombers

815pm - Tailspin vs Club Paragon

915pm - Lucky's vs Club Paragon

VFW 2 - 

615pm -  Keller Williams vs Fighting Beavers

715pm -  YG vs Organized Chaos - MEN

815pm -  Hartland Service vs Tally's Tap

VFW 3 - 

615pm - Natty Oaks vs Network

715pm - II Dog vs American Bolt

815pm - American Bolt II vs One Hit Wonders

915pm - Spitfires vs Bougeys

DOWNLOAD ADULT ROSTER FORM HERE---->

 

 

 

                                             

 

 

We appreciate your support of the WSC and the New Berlin VFW!!

2020 WSC TOURNAMENT CHAMPIONS

Division 1 - Hammbinos (Thursday)

2019 WSC TOURNAMENT CHAMPIONS

Division 1 - SPX (Wednesday)

Division 2 - Those Guys/Brass Monkey (Thursday)

2018 WSC TOURNAMENT CHAMPIONS

 

Division 1 - Carries WestSide (Tuesday Red)

Division 2 - MC Improvements (Thursday)

2017 WSC TOURNAMENT CHAMPIONS

 

2016 WSC TOURNAMENT CHAMPIONS

Division 1 - CCS (WED ELITE)

Division 2 - Best Medical (MON RED)

2015 WSC TOURNAMENT CHAMPIONS

 

DIVISION 1 - SCOTTE'S (WED ELITE)

DIVISION 2 - DRUNKEN DUCK (TUESDAY NAVY)

DIVISION 3 - JB'S HANDYMAN SERVICE (MONDAY RED)

 

2014 WSC TOURNAMENT CHAMPIONS

 

DIvision 1 - Versi-Foam (WED ELITE)

Division 2 - FibreForm

Division 3 - Knapp Railroad (MONDAY RED)